» Start » ALLE MERKEN » Optronics - FibreFab » Fiber Optic Kabel en Patchkabel » patchkabel Single Mode 9/125 » Duplex OS2 LSZH LC-LC » SG12LL005
patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 0.5m G652D Yellow d2mm Enhanced
?
(picture may differ)

IMAGES/LOGO/AFL Hyperscale.jpg



MAAS Catalogue:
Duplex OS2 LSZH LC-LC
GENERAL INFORMATION
ProductNbr:SG12LL005
Manuf. InfoAFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M0.5
EAN Code
PRICE & STOCK DATA
Gross Price€ 12,29 (excl. VAT)
Discount Group4328
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)
Step size1 stuk(s)
PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS
Weight 20,000 / stuk(s)